Click here to view playoff format
[accordions]
[accordion title=”6u Flag Football Standings” active=”yes”][columns]
[column size=”half” last=”no”]
East Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seminole Sharks | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | |
West Volusia Little Hatters | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
Lake Nona Junior Lions | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 | |
East Orlando Junior Predators | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 - 6 | |
East Orange Thunder | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 - 6 | |
Volusia Titans | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 - 8 |
[column size=”half” last=”yes”]
West Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apopka Raptors | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | |
Conway Falcons | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
Lakeland Fire | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 3 | |
West Orange Bobcats | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 - 5 | |
Kissimmee Kowboys | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 - 5 | |
Celebration Storm | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 - 8 |
[/columns][/accordion]
[accordion title=”8u Tackle Football Standings” active=”yes|no”][columns]
[column size=”half” last=”no”]
East Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Orlando Junior Predators | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
Seminole Sharks | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
East Orange Thunder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 3 | |
Lake Nona Junior Lions | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 - 6 | |
Volusia Titans | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 - 6 | |
West Volusia Little Hatters | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 - 6 |
[column size=”half” last=”yes”][table “20-8uW” not found /]
[/column]
[/columns][/accordion]
[accordion title=”10u Tackle Football Standings” active=”yes|no”][columns]
[column size=”half” last=”no”]
East Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Orlando Junior Predators | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | |
Lake Nona Junior Lions | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 4 | |
East Orange Thunder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 | |
Seminole Sharks | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 - 4 | |
West Volusia Little Hatters | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 - 6 | |
Volusia Titans | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 - 8 |
[column size=”half” last=”yes”]
West Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lakeland Fire | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
Apopka Raptors | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
West Orange Bobcats | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
Conway Falcons | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 - 4 | |
Celebration Storm | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 - 7 | |
Kissimmee Kowboys | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 - 7 |
[/columns][/accordion]
[accordion title=”12u Tackle Football Standings” active=”yes|no”][columns]
[column size=”half” last=”no”]
East Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Orlando Junior Predators | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
Lake Nona Junior Lions | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
Seminole Sharks | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
East Orange Thunder | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 - 4 | |
West Volusia Little Hatters | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 - 7 | |
Volusia Titans | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 - 7 |
[column size=”half” last=”yes”]
West Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apopka Raptors | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | |
Conway Falcons | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
Celebration Storm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 | |
Lakeland Fire | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 - 5 | |
West Orange Bobcats | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 - 6 | |
Kissimmee Kowboys | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 - 8 |
[/columns][/accordion]
[accordion title=”14u Tackle Football Standings” active=”yes|no”][columns]
[column size=”half” last=”no”]
East Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Orlando Junior Predators | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
West Volusia Little Hatters | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
Seminole Sharks | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
Lake Nona Junior Lions | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 - 5 | |
Volusia Titans | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 - 7 | |
East Orange Thunder | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 - 8 |
[column size=”half” last=”yes”]
West Division | Team vs. Division | Won | Lost | Tie | Overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apopka Raptors | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
West Orange Bobcats | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 1 | |
Conway Falcons | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | |
Lakeland Fire | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 - 4 | |
Kissimmee Kowboys | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 - 6 | |
Celebration Storm | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 - 7 |
[/columns][/accordion]
[/accordions]